|
Klub |
2022/23 |
Agat Jegłownik | Dariusz Stelmach (od..) |
Avista Łążyn | Paweł Korpalski (od..) |
Barkas Tolkmicko | Dariusz Tyburski (od..) |
Barkas II Tolkmicko | Karol Rutkowski (od..) |
Błękitni Orneta | Tomasz Kaczmarczyk (od..) |
Błękitni Pasym | Radosław Rogowski (od..) |
Błękitni Stary Olsztyn | Piotr Kamiński (od..) |
Burza Słupy | Daniel Chiliński (od..) |
Concordia Elbląg | Krzysztof Machiński (od października 2020) |
Constract Lubawa | Dawid Mederski (od..) |
Cresovia Górowo Iławieckie | Mateusz Wierzbowski (od..) |
Czarni Małdyty | Dariusz Niezdropa (od..) |
Czarni Olecko | Jakub Kozłowski (od..) |
Czarni Rudzienice | Jarosław Płoski (od..) |
Dąb Kadyny | Michał Pietroń (od..) |
Delfin Rybno | Tomasz Szmit (od..) |
DKS Dobre Miasto | Maciej Szostek (od..) |
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Artur Bober (od..) |
Ewingi Zalewo | Jakub Urbański (od..) |
Fala Warpuny | Radosław Pawłowski (od..) |
FC Dajtki Olsztyn | - |
Fortuna Gągławki | Bogdan Michalewski (od..) |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo | Cezary Serafin (od..) |
GKS Stawiguda | Igor Berezovskyi (od..) |
GKS Szczytno | Paweł Pietrzak (od..) |
GKS II Szczytno | Grzegorz Pilecki (od..) |
GKS Wikielec | Damian Jarzembowski (od..) |
GLKS Jonkowo | Paweł Olszewski (od..) |
Gmina Kozłowo | Marcin Chmielewski (od..) |
Góra Idzbark | - |
Granica Bezledy | - |
Granica Kętrzyn | Adam Fedoruk (od..) |
Granica Zagaje | Jerzy Bukacki (od..) |
Grom Zwierzno | Marek Woliński (od..) |
Grunwald Gierzwałd | Krzysztof Strzegocki (od..) |
Gwardia Jurand Szczytno | Mariusz Korczakowski (od..) |
Huragan Morąg | Fabian Wieliczko (od..) |
Iskra Narzym | Bartosz Szczęsny (Od..) |
Iskra Smykówko | Rafał Kaliszewski (od..) |
Jastrząb Ględy | Tomasz Karkut (od..) |
Jeziorak Iława | Daniel Madej (od..) |
Jordan Kazanice | Bartłomiej Górski (od..) |
Junior Świątki | Arkadiusz Jurkiewicz (od..) |
Jurand Barciany | Dawid Jackiewicz (od..) |
Kłobuk Mikołajki | ZbigniewMarczuk (Od..) |
Kormoran Bynowo | Paweł Dębski (od..) |
Kormoran Zwierzewo | Tomasz Chądzyński (od..) |
KS 2010 Wrzesina | Marcin Próchiński (od..) |
KS Łęgajny | Lech Prątkowski (od..) |
KS Mroczno | Dawid Rutkowski (od..) |
KS Wojciechy | Robert Piecewicz (Od..) |
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki | Tomasz Laskowski (od..do 31 sierpnia 2022), Bogdan Łazarczyk od (31 sierpnia 2022) |
LKS Różnowo | Cezary Biskupiak (od..) |
LKS Tyrowo | Zbigniew Lewkowicz (od..) |
Łyna Sępopol | Łukasz Pawłowski (od..) |
Mały Jeziorak Iława | Tomasz Wojewoda (od..) |
Mamry Giżycko | Przemysław Łapiński (Od..) |
Mazur Ełk | Oleksandr Berezovsky (od..) |
Mazur Pisz | Sebastian Poświata (od..) |
Mazur Wydminy | Adrian Kochanowski (od..) |
Mewa Smykowo | - |
Mini Soccer Academy Mrągowo | Marcin Haponik (od..) |
MKS Działdowo | Piotr Figurski (od..) |
MKS Jeziorany | Krzysztof Bartycha (od..) |
MKS Korsze | Piotr Kozłowski (od..) |
MKS Miłakowo | Dariusz Giemza (od..) |
MKS Ruciane-Nida | Wojciech Sieruta (od..) |
Motor Lubawa | Krzysztof Malinowski (od..) |
Mrągowia Mrągowo | Mariusz Niedziółka (od..) |
Naki Olsztyn | Andrzej Nakielski (Od..) |
OHI Frednowy | Piotr Dymowski (od..) |
Olimpia Elbląg | Przemysław Gomułka (od 6 czerwca 2022) |
Olimpia II Elbląg | Karol Przybyła (od..) |
Olimpia Kisielice | Arkadiusz Gwiazda (od..) |
Olimpia Olsztynek | Michał Kraszewski (od..) |
Omulew Wielbark | Marcin Wilga (od..) |
Orlęta Reszel | Mateusz Zaleśkiewicz (od..) |
Orzeł Czerwonka | Krzysztof Korobczyc (od..) |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny | Waldemar Pyracki (od..) |
Orzeł Ulnowo | Mariusz Gąsior (od..) |
Orzyc Janowo | Bogusław Moszczyński (od..) |
Osa Ząbrowo | Grzegorz Kasprzak (od..) |
Ossa Biskupiec | Łukasz Suchocki (od..) |
Pama Powodowo | Mirosław Sienkiewicz (od..) |
Perkun Orżyny | - |
PFT Sampława | Łukasz Wietecha (od..) |
Piast Wilczęta | Piotr Dabkiewicz (od..) |
Pisa Barczewo | Andrzej Kowalczyk (od..) |
Pisa II Barczewo | Łukasz Dobolski (od..) |
Płomień Turznica | Paweł Oliwa (od..) |
Pogoń Ryn | Łukasz Borsuk (od..) |
Pogrom Aniołowo | Wojciech Wiczyński (od..) |
Pojezierze Prostki | Jarosław Turowski (od..) |
Polonia Iłowo | HUbert Lemanek (od..) |
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński | Czesław Żukowski (od..) |
Polonia Markusy | Maciej Chwoszcz (od..) |
Polonia Pasłęk | Marcin Gierczak (od..) |
Pomarańcze Korsze | - |
Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie | Sebastian Klimek (od..) |
Radomniak Radomno | Sławomir Mówiński (od..) |
Reduta Bisztynek | Bogdan Bilicki (od..) |
Rominta Gołdap | Adam Wyszyński (od..) |
Rona 03 Ełk | Kamil Bruliński (od..) |
Salęt Boże | Patryk Olszewski (od..) |
Sokół Ostróda | Dominik Bednarczyk (14.06.2022-25.08.2022), Janusz Bucholc (od.25 sierpnia) |
Sparta Kwietniewo | Paweł Dąbrowski (od..) |
Start Kozłowo | Marek Sosna (od..) |
Start Kruklanki | Jacenty Makałus (od..) |
Start Nidzica | Adam Zejer (od..) |
Stomil Olsztyn | Szymon Grabowski (od 30 czerwca 2022) |
Syrena Młynary | Arkadiusz Matz (od..) |
Szansa Reszel | Miroslaw Wołyniec (od..) |
Śniardwy Orzysz | Robert Dobkowski (Od..) |
Tempo Ramsowo/Wipsowo | Krystian Falkowski (od..) |
Tęcza Biskupiec | Wojciech Jałoszewski (od..) |
Tęcza Miłomłyn | Piotr Zając (od..) |
Torpeda Rożental | Rafał Gołębiewski (od..) |
Unia Susz | Jarosław Chodowiec (od..) |
Vel Dąbrówno | Dawid Szpejna (od..) |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo | Daniel Maliszewski (od..) |
Vęgoria II Węgorzewo | - |
Victoria Bartoszyce | Jan Kadziewicz (w 1.kol), Paweł Miłoszewski (w 2.kol) |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec | Cezary Kuciński (od..) |
Wałsza Pieniężno | Kamil Graczyk (od..) |
Warmia Olsztyn | Łukasz Malanowski (od..) |
Warmiak Łukta | Marek Leonowicz (od..) |
Warmianka Bęsia | Lech Buczek (od..) |
Wel Bratian | Maciej Lendzionowski (od..) |
Wel Lidzbark | Patryk Wodzicki (od..) |
Wicher Gwiździny | Dariusz Urbański (od..) |
Wilczek Wilkowo | Rafał Sokołowski (od..) |
WTKS Mierki | Robert Szelugowski (od..) |
Zagłada Lisów | Piotr Pontus (od..) |
Zalew Frombork | Paweł Karpowicz (od..) |
Zamek Kurzętnik | Paweł Wicha (od..) |
Zamek Szymbark | Krzysztof Brejdakowski (od..) |
Zatoka Braniewo | Daniel Kogut, Jacek Ptak (w 3.kol), |
Znicz Biała Piska | Przemysław Kołłątaj (od..) |
Żabianka Żabi Róg | Jarosław Małyj (od..) |
Żagiel Piecki | Kamil Kwiatek (od..) |
Żak Jamielnik | Jarosław Duda (od..) |