|
Klasa B, grupa III - 2023/2024 (wiosna) |
Klasa B 2023/2024, grupa: warmińsko-mazurska III
|
|
|
RAZEM |
DOM |
WYJAZD |
BEZPOŚREDNIE |
|
Nazwa |
M. |
Pkt. |
Z. |
R. |
P. |
Bramki |
Z. |
R. |
P. |
Bramki |
Z. |
R. |
P. |
Bramki |
M. |
Pkt. |
Z. |
R. |
P. |
Bramki |
1. |
Orzyc Janowo |
15 |
40 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
52-9 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
33-6 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
19-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Zamek Kurzętnik |
15 |
37 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
50-11 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
29-2 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
21-9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Torpeda Rożental |
15 |
34 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
41-18 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
14-11 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
27-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
15 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
39-13 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
26-5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
13-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
MKS II Działdowo |
15 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
32-19 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
17-10 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
15-9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Wel Bratian |
15 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
29-43 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
20-20 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
9-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
ADP Działdowo |
15 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
25-34 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
13-13 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
12-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Gwardia II Szczytno |
15 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
26-34 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
17-10 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
9-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Agricola Mierki |
15 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
37-34 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
26-13 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
11-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Grunwald II Gierzwałd |
15 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
23-64 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
20-14 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
3-50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
GKS II Szczytno |
15 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
16-55 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
13-27 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
3-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Wicher Gwiździny |
15 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
11-47 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
8-14 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
3-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agricola Mierki |
3-3 |
Torpeda Rożental |
7 kwietnia, 15:00 |
Wicher Gwiździny |
0-3 |
Zamek Kurzętnik |
7 kwietnia, 14:30 |
ADP Działdowo |
5-0 |
GKS II Szczytno |
7 kwietnia, 13:00 |
Grunwald II Gierzwałd |
1-2 |
MKS II Działdowo |
6 kwietnia, 15:30 |
Orzyc Janowo |
6-2 |
Wel Bratian |
7 kwietnia, 15:00 |
Gwardia II Szczytno |
1-1 |
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
7 kwietnia, 15:00 |
Gwardia II Szczytno |
0-0 |
Agricola Mierki |
14 kwietnia, 15:00 |
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
0-0 |
Orzyc Janowo |
13 kwietnia, 16:30 |
Wel Bratian |
8-1 |
Grunwald II Gierzwałd |
13 kwietnia, 16:00 |
MKS II Działdowo |
0-0 |
ADP Działdowo |
14 kwietnia, 16:00 |
GKS II Szczytno |
4-1 |
Wicher Gwiździny |
14 kwietnia, 13:00 |
Zamek Kurzętnik |
0-2 |
Torpeda Rożental |
13 kwietnia, 16:00 |
Agricola Mierki |
2-6 |
Zamek Kurzętnik |
21 kwietnia, 16:00 |
Torpeda Rożental |
6-0 |
GKS II Szczytno |
20 kwietnia, 16:00 |
Wicher Gwiździny |
0-0 |
MKS II Działdowo |
21 kwietnia, 14:30 |
ADP Działdowo |
0-2 |
Wel Bratian |
21 kwietnia, 13:00 |
Grunwald II Gierzwałd |
1-2 |
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
20 kwietnia, 15:00 |
Orzyc Janowo |
3-0 (wo) |
Gwardia II Szczytno |
21 kwietnia, 15:00 |
goście zrezygnowali z wyjazdu na mecz |
Orzyc Janowo |
3-2 |
Agricola Mierki |
28 kwietnia, 15:00 |
Gwardia II Szczytno |
5-1 |
Grunwald II Gierzwałd |
28 kwietnia, 15:30 |
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
5-1 |
ADP Działdowo |
27 kwietnia, 17:00 |
Wel Bratian |
6-0 |
Wicher Gwiździny |
27 kwietnia, 16:00 |
MKS II Działdowo |
0-5 |
Torpeda Rożental |
28 kwietnia, 16:00 |
GKS II Szczytno |
2-5 |
Zamek Kurzętnik |
28 kwietnia, 13:00 |
Agricola Mierki |
- |
GKS II Szczytno |
5 maja, 17:00 |
Zamek Kurzętnik |
- |
MKS II Działdowo |
4 maja, 16:00 |
Torpeda Rożental |
- |
Wel Bratian |
4 maja, 16:00 |
Wicher Gwiździny |
- |
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
5 maja, 14:30 |
ADP Działdowo |
- |
Gwardia II Szczytno |
5 maja, 13:00 |
Grunwald II Gierzwałd |
- |
Orzyc Janowo |
5 maja, 14:00 |
Grunwald II Gierzwałd |
- |
Agricola Mierki |
|
Orzyc Janowo |
- |
ADP Działdowo |
|
Gwardia II Szczytno |
- |
Wicher Gwiździny |
|
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
- |
Torpeda Rożental |
|
Wel Bratian |
- |
Zamek Kurzętnik |
|
MKS II Działdowo |
- |
GKS II Szczytno |
|
Agricola Mierki |
- |
MKS II Działdowo |
|
GKS II Szczytno |
- |
Wel Bratian |
|
Zamek Kurzętnik |
- |
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
|
Torpeda Rożental |
- |
Gwardia II Szczytno |
|
Wicher Gwiździny |
- |
Orzyc Janowo |
|
ADP Działdowo |
- |
Grunwald II Gierzwałd |
|
Agricola Mierki |
- |
ADP Działdowo |
|
Grunwald II Gierzwałd |
- |
Wicher Gwiździny |
|
Orzyc Janowo |
- |
Torpeda Rożental |
|
Gwardia II Szczytno |
- |
Zamek Kurzętnik |
|
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
- |
GKS II Szczytno |
|
Wel Bratian |
- |
MKS II Działdowo |
|
Agricola Mierki |
- |
Wel Bratian |
|
MKS II Działdowo |
- |
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
|
GKS II Szczytno |
- |
Gwardia II Szczytno |
|
Zamek Kurzętnik |
- |
Orzyc Janowo |
|
Torpeda Rożental |
- |
Grunwald II Gierzwałd |
|
Wicher Gwiździny |
- |
ADP Działdowo |
|
Wicher Gwiździny |
- |
Agricola Mierki |
|
ADP Działdowo |
- |
Torpeda Rożental |
|
Grunwald II Gierzwałd |
- |
Zamek Kurzętnik |
|
Orzyc Janowo |
- |
GKS II Szczytno |
|
Gwardia II Szczytno |
- |
MKS II Działdowo |
|
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
- |
Wel Bratian |
|
Kolejka 22 - 15-16 czerwca
|
Agricola Mierki |
- |
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
|
Wel Bratian |
- |
Gwardia II Szczytno |
|
MKS II Działdowo |
- |
Orzyc Janowo |
|
GKS II Szczytno |
- |
Grunwald II Gierzwałd |
|
Zamek Kurzętnik |
- |
ADP Działdowo |
|
Torpeda Rożental |
- |
Wicher Gwiździny |
|
|
|